Best Spy Mini Camera

SCHEDULE OF W E GLOBAL CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER ROUND PUBG LITE

SCHEDULE OF W E GLOBAL CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER ROUND PUBG LITE
SCHEDULE OF W E GLOBAL CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER ROUND PUBG LITE
SCHEDULE OF WEGC QUALIFIER ROUND

09 June (DAY 1):-- GROUP A–B
10 June (DAY 2):- Group C–D
11 June (DAY 3):- Group E–F
12 June (DAY 4):- Group G

EACH GROUP WILL PLAY 2 MATCHES. TOP 6 TEAMS WILL BE SELECTED FROM THE QUALIFIER ROUND BY ADDING BOTH MATCHES POINTS

MATCH 1:- Verenga
MATCH 2:- Golden Woods


"TIMINGS"


GROUP A


ID PASS WILL BE PROVIDED AT :– 4:50 Pm (Pakistani Standard Time)

Match Starts :– 5:00 Pm

GROUP B


ID PASS WILL BE PROVIDED AT :– 6:00 Pm (Pakistani Standard Time)
Match Starts :– 6:10 Pm"

GROUP A


ID PASS WILL BE PROVIDED AT :– 4:50 Pm (Pakistani Standard Time)

Match Starts :– 5:00 Pm

GROUP B


ID PASS WILL BE PROVIDED AT :– 6:00 Pm (Pakistani Standard Time)
Match Starts :– 6:10 Pm


GROUP C


ID PASS WILL BE PROVIDED AT :– 4:50 Pm (Pakistani Standard Time)

Match Starts :– 5:00 Pm

GROUP D


ID PASS WILL BE PROVIDED AT :– 6:00 Pm (Pakistani Standard Time)
Match Starts :– 6:10 Pm


GROUP E


ID PASS WILL BE PROVIDED AT :– 4:50 Pm (Pakistani Standard Time)

Match Starts :– 5:00 Pm

GROUP F


ID PASS WILL BE PROVIDED AT :– 6:00 Pm (Pakistani Standard Time)
Match Starts :– 6:10 Pm


GROUP G


ID PASS WILL BE PROVIDED AT :– 4:50 Pm (Pakistani Standard Time)

Match Starts :– 5:00 Pm

SERVERS

GROUP A–B–C–D–E :– ASIA

GROUP F–G :– EUROPE

FOR THOSE WHO ARE ASKING ABOUT 2ND MATCH. ROOM WILL BE CREATED RIGHT AFTER YOUR FIRST MATCH AND YOU'LL BE GIVEN 10 MINS TO JOIN THAT'S WHY THERE'S AN HOUR GAP BETWEEN THE 1ST MATCH OF 2 GROUPS


WARRIOR ESPORTS PRESENTS
    GLOBAL CHAMPIONSHIP
   
(QUALIFIER ROUND GROUPS)


GROUP A


1.FTW🇮🇳
2.LEO🇮🇳
3.IND RAKE 🇮🇳
4.MARK 🇮🇳
5.RB ESPORTS 🇮🇳
6.STUD CREW🇮🇳
7.TEAM DEVIL OFFICIAL🇮🇳
8.LEGION OF BOOM🇮🇳
9.TEAM AVENGERS 🇮🇳
10.ENTITY OFFICIAL 🇮🇳
11. LOST LEGENDS🇮🇳
12. EXULTANT🇮🇳
13. DND FIGHTERS🇮🇳
14. DBZ WARRIOR🇮🇳
15. TRAX CLUB🇮🇳

GROUP B


1. RUSHERS 🇮🇳
2. FOXY OFFICIAL🇮🇳
3. TEAM APEX🇮🇳
4. TEAM VIRUS🇮🇳
5. DEVL🇮🇳
6. KINGSEMPIRE🇮🇳
7. DAARINDEE🇮🇳
8. RULE BREAKER🇮🇳 (Alpha)
9. WAR OF WORLDS🇮🇳
10. TROLL ESPORTS 🇮🇳
11. PARIWAR🇮🇳
12. PRO GAMERS🇮🇳
13. UK07 ESPORTS 🇮🇳
14. EXO🇮🇳
15. RAZOR BROTHERS 🇮🇳

GROUP C


1. ONE9 Esports 🇮🇳
2. XTINCT OUTLAWS🇮🇳
3. CONTRA UNITED🇮🇳
4. BSFxOFFICIAL🇮🇳
5. YODHA OFFICIAL🇮🇳
6. RAGE🇮🇳
7. REMIX OFFICIAL 🇮🇳
8. GREY ESPORTS 🇮🇳
9. EXOTIC CLUB 🇮🇳
10. TEAM UNBEATABLES🇮🇳
11. FIGHTER🇮🇳
12. PH ESPORTS 🇮🇳
13. WALA BOISS🇮🇳
14. APEX PIRATES🇮🇳
15. CUTE🇮🇳

GROUP D


1. SKY OFFICIAL 🇮🇳
2. HYPER OFFICIAL 🇮🇳
3. TIGERS🇮🇳
4. TEAM IFS🇮🇳
5. ZALIM🇮🇳
6.  iSmart Offical🇮🇳
7. THE FIGHTERS🇮🇳
8. CARTOON NETWORK 🇮🇳
9. TEAM GON🇮🇳
10. TOXIC ESPORTS 🇮🇳
11. TEAMAxE🇮🇳
12. NEXUS ESPORTS 🇧🇩
13.  DEATH DOSE🇧🇩
14. PK OFFICIAL BD🇧🇩
15. BD TIGER🇧🇩

GROUP E


1. ELITE ESPORTS (ELS) 🇧🇩
2. XBOT OFFICIAL🇧🇩
3. 404 OFFICIAL 🇧🇩
4. DEADLY FREAKS🇧🇩
5. ROYAL PREDATORS 🇧🇩
6. VIPER SQUAD🇧🇩
7. 4 GUNSLINGER 🇧🇩
8. FURIOUS FIGHTERS🇧🇩
9. ALPHA ESPORTS 🇧🇩
10.  HIGH PING🇳🇵
11. 14DRY🇳🇵
12. MIGHTYS🇳🇵
13. INHUMAN🇳🇵
14. ImMORTAL🇳🇵
15. UCHIHAH 🇳🇵

GROUP F


1. MARLIAN NATIONS 🇳🇬
2. VERSION 3🇳🇬
3. THE MANIACS🇳🇬
4. TEAM NADE 🇵🇰
5. 7T7 ESPORTS 🇵🇰
6. DEADLY WARRIORS 🇵🇰
7. MG ESPORTS 🇵🇰
8. BLOOD BASHERS🇵🇰
9. CAPRA🇵🇰
10. RED RIDERS CLAN🇵🇰
11. ISI🇵🇰
12. Ibex ARMY🇵🇰
13. THE ORIGINALS🇵🇰
14. VAMPIRE BLOOD SUCKERS🇵🇰
15. DAD OF EAGLE🇵🇰

GROUP G


1. PAK FALCOS🇵🇰
2. RED X🇵🇰
3. STAR WARRIORS 🇵🇰
4. PAK SHARK🇵🇰
5. BOSS ESPORTS 🇵🇰
6. TEAM PRO🇵🇰
7. SYCO🇵🇰
8. 8BTM🇵🇰
9. ETHINIC SQUAD🇵🇰
10. DX TEAM🇵🇰
11. I M LEGEND🇵🇰
12. TEAM JOKER🇵🇰
13. DEADLY BOT🇵🇰
14. IC 🇵🇰
15. PAK MARTIANS 🇵🇰

Post a Comment

0 Comments